List of Global Citizenship Award 2014

School Student Name
Access International Academy Ningbo Natchaya Zhou
American International School Hong Kong Young-Kyoung (Ruby) Kim
American International School of Guangzhou Su Min (Sally) Park
American Pacific International School Rangsimon (More) Pholcharoenchit
American School in Japan, The Mahdi Fariss
American School in Taichung Stephanie Lai
Bali International School Lena Moral
Bandung Alliance International School Kelly Hrabar
Bandung International School Seung Beom Han
Bangalore International School Virginia Valenti
Bangkok Patana School Nancy Italiya
Brent International School Baguio Kyuri Hong
Brent International School Manila Arthur Benjamin Adapon
Brent International School Subic Kimelton Kim
Busan Foreign School Anastasia Gogiashvili
Canadian Academy Kenta Baron-Furuyama
Canadian International School of Hong Kong Jun Ho Yan Pang
Cebu International School Agustin Dominic Laplana
Chatsworth International School Laurence Barns
Christian Academy in Japan Nineesha Koshy
Concordia International School Shanghai Jessica Yu
Dalat International School Benjamin Tse
Dalian American International School Shreya Singh
Dominican International School, Taipei Vicky Lin
Faith Academy Manila Victoria Varberg
Garden International School Kasumi Higewake
Grace International School Somyung "Sharon" Kim
Gyeonggi Suwon International School Katelyn S. Park
Hangzhou International School Maiti Rooth
Hong Kong Academy Wing Chi Leung
Hong Kong International School Brittany Fried
International Christian School of Hong Kong Timothy Chow
International Community School (Singapore) Eugene Koo
International School Bangkok Isabelle Mianelli Siman Fortuna
International School Eastern Seaboard Emilia Kniola
International School Manila Mariel Andrea Garcia Guzman
International School of Beijing, The Vanessa Meng
International School of Kuala Lumpur Anissa Saylany
International School of Phnom Penh Sarah Woods-Killam
International School of Qingdao (MTI) Paul Suk June Moon
International School of Tianjin Kyoung Hwa Kim
International School of Ulaanbaatar Nandin Natsagdorj
International School Suva Ernest Gibson
International School Yangon Theresa Yang
Jakarta International School Mario Vega
Kaohsiung American School Jackie Lin
Korea Kent Foreign School Yehoon (Luke) Joo
Kunming International Academy Olivia Su
Lanna International School Thailand Benjamin Barraclough
Marist Brothers International School Nayeoung Park
Mont'Kiara International School Jilles Jan-Tijman Verwoerd
Nagoya International School Kirsten Chen
Nanjing International School Ziting (Michael) Wang
NIST International School Zeyu Hu
Northbridge International School Cambodia So Jung Ha
Oberoi International School. Meghna Rangan
Osaka International School Laraka Taniguchi
Prem Tinsulanonda International School Nannaaphat (Grace) Siraboriphantakul
QSI International School of Shekou Natalia Pilla Busato
Ruamrudee International School Katherine Spahr
Saigon South International School Fanny Perdu
Saint Maur International School Estelle Guerin-Boutaud
Seoul Foreign School Ian Kim
Seoul International School Togo Tamura
Shanghai American School - Pudong Campus Ashley Chen
Shanghai American School - Puxi Campus Tiffany Thio
Shanghai Community International School-Hongqiao Campus Janie Chang-Weinberg
Shanghai Community International School-Pudong Campus Ching-Chuan (Fiona) Huang
Shekou International School Ryan Yao
Singapore American School Kaelan Faith Cuozzo
Taejon Christian International School Julie Ji-hyun Kim
Teda International School Takashi Harayama
Thai-Chinese International School Chanatip Tang-Mo Sukprasert
Tianjin International School Gemma Klopper
United World College of South East Asia Dover Campus Cristobal Arturo de Jesus Cintolesi Carvallo
United World College of South East Asia East Campus Shukri Ahmad Shahizam
Utahloy International School Guangzhou Jung Woo Cho (Kelly)
Vientiane International School Beautrice Soo
Wells International School Akhil Shanishetti
Western Academy of Beijing Dale Zhong
Wuhan Yangtze International School David deMena
Yokohama International School Kelly Chung
Yongsan International School of Seoul Jae Eun Lee
Beijing BISS International School Zekre Seyoum Mesfin
Taipei American School Ting Wei (Juliana) Chang