List of Global Citizenship Award 2015

School Student Name
American International School Hong Kong Nadia Simone Kovari
American International School of Guangzhou So Yun Chang
American School in Japan, The Milla Shin
Bali International School Sarah De Ruyter
Bandung Alliance Intercultural School Nael Park
Bandung Independent School Da He Lee
Bangalore International School Giorgia Valenti
Bangkok Patana School Chaninda Dejsupa
Beijing City International School Yuanna Yao
Brent International School Baguio Kim, Yoo Bin
Brent International School Manila Ho Jong (Arthur) Kang
Busan Foreign School Jeong Min Park
Busan International Foreign School Lovely Binger
Canadian Academy Nozomi Shirakawa
Canadian International School of Hong Kong Brenna Williams
Cebu International School Reona Ido
Chadwick International School Noah Jang
Chatsworth International School Gabriela Rodrigues Da Silva
Chinese International School, Hong Kong Cordelia Lam
Christian Academy in Japan Rebecca Mutenda
Concordia International School Shanghai Karis Tai
Daegu International School Pawan Mansukhani
Dalat International School Sunny Kim
Dominican International School, Taipei Kevin Lin
Faith Academy Isaac (Ike) Parshall
Garden International School Henrietta Teh
Global Jaya School Anindita Hapsari (Nindi)
Grace International School Yena Song
Gyeonggi Suwon International School Seungjun Lee
Hangzhou International School Vanessa Rimmer
Hong Kong Academy Megan Graff
Hong Kong International School Jon Forrest Holcombe
International Christian School of Hong Kong Wong Chau Fung (Jeffrey)
International School Bangkok Siri Asdathorn
International School Manila Anna Bernice Delos Reyes
International School of Beijing, The Alexander Gong
International School of Phnom Penh Ragina Hong
International School of Qingdao (MTI) Ho Young Jimmy Kim
International School of Tianjin Da Hee Kang
International School of Ulaanbaatar Enkhzaya Mendsaikhan
International School, Ho Chi Minh City Capucine Moreau
ISE International School Analeah Shurtleff
ISS International School Masaki Takehara
Jakarta Intercultural School Tian Yeu (Tiffany) Lee
Kaohsiung American School Meg Shieh
Korea International School - Jeju Campus Tony (Seong Hyun) Yoon
Kunming International Academy Hannah Kang
Lanna International School Thailand Megumi Kimura
Marist Brothers International School Sarina Rose Yasumoto
Mont'Kiara International School Tasnim Syakirah Shahridan Faiez
Morrison Academy Kevin Huang
Nagoya International School Nyasha Grecu
Nanjing International School Suraj Sorab
NIST International School Adele Birkenes
Northbridge International School Cambodia Orn Chhee Cheng
Oberoi International School. Vasundhra Aggarwal
Osaka International School Masae Yamanaka
Prem Tinsulanonda International School Qixiu Fu
QSI International School of Shenzhen Stephen Olinger
Saigon South International School Binh Tat
Saint Maur International School Hinako Fujiwara
Seisen International School Miyu Niwa
Seoul Foreign School Emily Larsen
Seoul International School Yanis Park
Shanghai American School - Pudong Campus Eri Kato
Shanghai American School - Puxi Campus Victor Zhen Yu Yao
Shanghai Community International School-Hongqiao Campus Florian Wong
Shanghai Community International School-Pudong Campus Mahima Gill
Singapore American School Vibhav Jagwani
Stamford American International School Emile Batchelder-Schwab
Surabaya Intercultural School Steven Singorahardjo
Taejon Christian International School Na Yun Kim
Taipei American School Timothy Shu
The International School of Kuala Lumpur Safa Arshadullah
Tianjin International School Eun Chan Park
United Nations International School of Hanoi Chi Hyun Ryu
United World College of South East Asia Dover Campus Fabio Da Silva Soares
United World College of South East Asia East Campus Napat Tephabutr
Utahloy International School Guangzhou Nathalia Maria Veit
Vientiane International School Vanisa Vongphanakhone
Western Academy of Beijing Helena Zeng
Wuhan Yangtze International School Jason Mittler
Yokohama International School Mohima Kundu